Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services / Dr Horton Realty North West Fl
132 Milestone Trail Crawfordville, FL 32327
Sold on 04/28/2026
$350,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/28/2026
04/28/2026
Lot Size
4,356 SQFT
4,356 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
2025
Listed By
Olesya Chatraw, Dr Horton Realty North West Fl
Bought with
Sandra Dallett, Coldwell Banker Hartung
Sandra Dallett, Coldwell Banker Hartung
Source
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 13 2026 at 9:36 PM GMT+0000
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 13 2026 at 9:36 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $150
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 2,550 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 31, 2026
Price Changed
$375,900
-3%
-$10,000
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$385,900
-1%
-$2,000
Feb 19, 2026
Price Changed
$387,900
3%
$10,000
Feb 17, 2026
Price Changed
$377,900
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 12, 2026
Price Changed
$387,900
1%
$5,000
Dec 16, 2025
Listed
$382,900
-
-